Verkehrsausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitFunktion
Vorsitz
Seiler, StefanieSPDSPD VorsitzVorsitz
Mitglied
Gast, AlexandraCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Moser, Dr. MartinCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedCDUCDU
Ross, SebastianCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Di Naro, EnzoSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedSPDSPD
Gebhardt, Hanns-UweSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Gottwald, JohannesSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Czerny, LuzianB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Heller, HannahB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Münch-Weinmann, IrmgardB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Renner, TimoSWGSWG Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Kübitz, UweAfDAfD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Adam, ThomasFDPFDP Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Frech, SebastianDie LinkeDie Linke Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Stellvertretung
Berger, CoraCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. GastStv. Gast
De Zordo, Marc AndréCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. RossStv. Ross
Stamm, CarolineCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. MoserStv. Moser
Flörchinger, GregorSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. GebhardtStv. Gebhardt
Schumacher, JuttaSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Gottwald J.Stv. Gottwald J.
Seiler, WolfgangSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Di NaroStv. Di Naro
Heimfarth, GabrieleB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Münch-WeinmannStv. Münch-Weinmann
Lorenz, Dr.-Ing. Owe-KarstenB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. CzernyStv. Czerny
Zachmann, PetraB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. HellerStv. Heller
Steigleiter, Hans PeterSWGSWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. RennerStv. Renner
Hasenöhrl, FrankAfDAfD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. KübitzStv. Kübitz
Oehlmann, MikeFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. AdamStv. Adam
Förster, WolfgangDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. FrechStv. Frech
beratende Mitglieder
Schlosser, CorinnaJSTRJSTR Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied
beratende Mitglieder, Stellvertretung
Talpeanu, TeodoraJSTRJSTR Beratendes, stellvertretendes MitgliedBeratendes, stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. SchlosserStv. Schlosser

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Mitglied
Fleddermann, BerndCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019CDUCDU
Brandenburger, PhilippSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019
Spoden, PetraSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019SPDSPD
Zapf, Dr. UdoSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019
Lorenz, Dr.-Ing. Owe-KarstenB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019
Seidel, FrankSWGSWG Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019
Lehr, PaulDie LinkeDie Linke Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019
Lindacher, JürgenBGSBGS Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019BGS/FWBGS/FW
Stellvertretung
Büchner, Kai-UweSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. Di NaroStv. Di Naro
Montero-Muth, Dr. med. MariaCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. MoserStv. Moser
Spirk, MichaelCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. FleddermannStv. Fleddermann
Oppinger, SaschaSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. BrandeburgerStv. Brandeburger
Seither, KlausSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. SpodenStv. Spoden
Münch-Weinmann, IrmgardB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. SticklStv. Stickl
Stickl, HelmutB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. CzernyStv. Czerny
Mang-Schäfer, Dr. SarahSWGSWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. Tochtermann-BischofStv. Tochtermann-Bischof
Rehberger, JuliaSWGSWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. NeugebauerStv. Neugebauer
Breiner-Schulz, MarianneDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. LehrStv. Lehr