Werkausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitFunktion
Vorsitz
Münch-Weinmann, IrmgardBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen VorsitzVorsitz
Mitglied
Hoffmann, SilviaCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Rottmann, Hans-PeterCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedCDUCDU
Zehfuß, Jörg MichaelCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedCDUCDU
Brandenburger, PhilippSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedSPDSPD
Büchner, Kai-UweSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Hinderberger, MaikeSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Czerny, LuzianB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Lorenz, Dr.-Ing. Owe-KarstenB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Parzich, AnsgarB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Steigleiter, Hans PeterSWGSWG Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedSWGSWG
Haupt, BenjaminAfDAfD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Hofmann, BiancaFDPFDP Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Förster, WolfgangLinkeLinke Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedLinkeLinke
Stellvertretung
Gard, FelixCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. RottmannStv. Rottmann
Holzhäuser, SylviaCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. ZehfußStv. Zehfuß
Montero-Muth, Dr. med. MariaCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. HoffmannStv. Hoffmann
Di Naro, EnzoSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. BüchnerStv. Büchner
Gottwald, JohannesSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Hinderberger M.Stv. Hinderberger M.
Tabor, GabrieleSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. BrandenburgerStv. Brandenburger
Heller, HannahB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. LorenzStv. Lorenz
Lambert, LukasB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. ParzichStv. Parzich
Stickl, HelmutB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. CzernyStv. Czerny
Mang-Schäfer, Dr. SarahSWGSWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. SteigleiterStv. Steigleiter
Oehlmann, MikeFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. HofmannStv. Hofmann
Popescu, AurelLinkeLinke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. FörsterStv. Förster
Verwaltung / Referenten
Bühring, WolfgangOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Hermes, JürgenSWSSWS Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Hermes, UlrikeSWSSWS Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Klaßen, MatthiasOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedWerkleiter EBSWerkleiter EBS
Maier, FrankSWSSWS Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Martin, PetraSWSSWS Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Steinmann, ThorstenSWSSWS Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Wittner, StephanSWSSWS Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Wölle, JürgenSWSSWS Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Schriftführung
Nau, AnnikaSWSSWS SchriftführungSchriftführung

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Vorsitz
Seiler, StefanieSPDSPD VorsitzVorsitz30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Mitglied
Gard, RobertCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019CDUCDU
Höhl, IngeCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019CDUCDU
Kehl, BerndCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019CDUCDU
Renner, TimoSWGSWG Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019SWGSWG
Kübitz, UweAfDAfD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.07.201926.08.2020von 01.07.2019 bis 26.08.2020
Stellvertretung
Hoffmann, FrankCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. KehlStv. Kehl
Hoffmann, SilviaCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. HöhlStv. Höhl
Keller-Mehlem, RosemarieCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. ZehfußStv. Zehfuß
Köppen, DominiqueSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. BüchnerStv. Büchner
Schumacher, JuttaSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. BrandenburgerStv. Brandenburger
Wierig, Heinz-PeterSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. Hinderberger M.Stv. Hinderberger M.
Lorenz, Dr.-Ing. Owe-KarstenB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. SchüttStv. Schütt
Heß, BerndSWGSWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. RennerStv. Renner
Rehorn, Claus PeterSWGSWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. SteigleiterStv. Steigleiter
Renner, TimoSWGSWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.07.201901.08.2020von 01.07.2019 bis 01.08.2020Stv. SteigleiterStv. Steigleiter
Hasenöhrl, FrankAfDAfD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.07.201931.05.2020von 01.07.2019 bis 31.05.2020Stv. KübitzStv. Kübitz
Lindacher, JürgenBGSBGS Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. AbleiterStv. Ableiter
Schriftführung
Zimmer, MarinaSchriftführungSchriftführung27.08.2020bis 27.08.2020