Sozialausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitFunktion
Vorsitz
Kabs, MonikaCDUCDU VorsitzVorsitzCDUCDU
Mitglied
Cantzler, ThomasCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedCDUCDU
Hattab, NadjaCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Hoffmann, FrankCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Bott, AngelikaSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Löffler, GertrudSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedSPDSPD
Trageser-Glaser, IngeSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Jaberg, JohannesB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Oberfrank, MonikaB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Weber, GudrunB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Wittmer, AndreasSWGSWG Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Knopf, FabianAfDAfD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Grohmann, AnnaFDPFDP Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Förster, WolfgangLinkeLinke Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedLinkeLinke
Stellvertretung
Gersch, BettinaCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. CantzlerStv. Cantzler
Hildebrandt, SarahCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. HoffmannStv. Hoffmann
Stamm, CarolineCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. HattabStv. Hattab
Büchner, Kai-UweSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Trageser-GlaserStv. Trageser-Glaser
Herbin, NicholasSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. BottStv. Bott
Spoden, PetraSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. LöfflerStv. Löffler
Lorenz, Dr.-Ing. Owe-KarstenB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. OberfrankStv. Oberfrank
Mülberger-Sattel, GertrudB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. WeberStv. Weber
Parzich, AnsgarB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. JabergStv. Jaberg
Sommermeyer, ElkeSWGSWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. WittmerStv. Wittmer
Behnecke, ClaudiaAfDAfD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. KnopfStv. Knopf
Specht, ChristofFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. GrohmannStv. Grohmann
Faust, CorneliaDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes MitgliedStv. FörsterStv. Förster
beratende Mitglieder
Markovic, DorianJSTRJSTR Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied
beratende Mitglieder, Stellvertretung
Jafari, SohalJSTRJSTR Beratendes, stellvertretendes MitgliedBeratendes, stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. MarkovicStv. Markovic
Schriftführung
Lehnen-Schwarzer, GeorgStadtverwaltungStadtverwaltung SchriftführungSchriftführung

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Mitglied
Geis, OliverCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019CDUCDU
Lutz, AndreasCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019CDUCDU
Spoden, PetraSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019
Münch-Weinmann, IrmgardB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019B90/GrüneB90/Grüne
Becker, JohannaSWGSWG Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019
Winterkorn, BerndAfDAfD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.07.201931.12.2019von 01.07.2019 bis 31.12.2019
Rebholz, PeterBGSBGS Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019
Stellvertretung
Hoffmann, FrankCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. EmesStv. Emes
Keller-Mehlem, RosemarieCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. MussotterStv. Mussotter
Montero-Muth, Dr. med. MariaCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. LutzStv. Lutz
Romanez, OlgaCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. GeisStv. Geis
Spirk, MichaelCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. CantzlerStv. Cantzler
Bott, AngelikaSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. TaborStv. Tabor
Hagel, RitaSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. LöfflerStv. Löffler
Queisser, MartinaSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. PadeStv. Pade
Wurst, UteSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. SpodenStv. Spoden
Jaberg, JohannesB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. Münch-WeinmannStv. Münch-Weinmann
Mang-Schäfer, Dr. SarahSWGSWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. BeckerStv. Becker
Sekinger-Mohr, BrigitteSWGSWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.07.201927.02.2020von 01.07.2019 bis 27.02.2020Stv. WittmerStv. Wittmer
Selg, SandraSWGSWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. WittmerStv. Wittmer
Haupt, BenjaminAfDAfD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.07.201927.08.2020von 01.07.2019 bis 27.08.2020Stv. WinterkornStv. Winterkorn
Breiner-Schulz, MarianneLinkeLinke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. FörsterStv. Förster
Pfohl, RuthBGSBGS Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019Stv. RebholzStv. Rebholz
beratende Mitglieder
Herbin, NicholasJSTRJSTR Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019
Fisch, ChristianJSTRJSTR Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied01.07.201908.02.2020von 01.07.2019 bis 08.02.2020