Name Mitgliedschaft Art der MitarbeitFunktion 

Ausschuss für Stadtentwicklung, Bauen und Konversion

Vorsitz
Seiler, Stefanie SPD Vorsitz 
Ausschussmitglieder
Keller-Mehlem, Rosemarie CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Wilke, Dr. Axel CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Zehfuß, Jörg Michael CDU Ordentliches Mitglied 
Feiniler, Walter SPD Ordentliches Mitglied 
Hinderberger, Friedel SPD Ordentliches Mitglied 
Jaberg, Johannes Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ordentliches Mitglied 
Stickl, Helmut Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ordentliches Mitglied 
Zachmann, Petra Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ordentliches Mitglied 
Neugebauer, Michael SWG Ordentliches Mitglied 
Fritz, Markus FDP Ordentliches Mitglied 
Lehr, Paul Die Linke Ordentliches Mitglied 
Stellvertretung
Ross, Sebastian CDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Zehfuß 
Hinderberger, Maike SPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Langknecht 
Trageser-Glaser, Inge SPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Hinderberger F. 
Czerny, Luzian Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Stickl 
Heller, Hannah Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Zachmann 
Oehlmann, Mike FDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Fritz 
Verwaltung / Referenten
Dittus, Sabine FBL 1 Verwaltung 
Nolasco, Robin FBL 5 Verwaltung 
Schwendy, Steffen Abt. 502 Verwaltung 
Schriftführung
Linxweiler, Lothar Abt. 510 Schriftführung 

Verkehrsausschuss

Vorsitz
Münch-Weinmann, Irmgard Bündnis 90/Die Grünen   
weitere Dezernentinnen/Dezernenten der Stadt
Seiler, Stefanie SPD Vorsitz 
Mitglied
Gast, Alexandra CDU   
Ross, Sebastian CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Di Naro, Enzo SPD  SPD 
Zapf, Dr. Udo SPD   
Czerny, Luzian Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Heller, Hannah Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Lorenz, Dr.-Ing. Owe-Karsten Bündnis 90/Die Grünen   
Klabunde, Oliver SWG   
Förster, Wolfgang Die Linke   
Stellvertretung
Zachmann, Petra Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ordentliches MitgliedStv. Czerny 
Oehlmann, Mike FDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Adam 
Lehr, Paul Die Linke Ordentliches MitgliedStv. Förster 
beratende Mitglieder
Misske, Henrike JSTR   
Verwaltung / Referenten
Benner, Florian Abt. 540  Tiefbau 
Blatt, Daniel Abt. 213