Vorsitz |
Scheid, Frank | SWG | Vorsitz | |
Mitglied |
Doerr, Johannes | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Flörchinger, Gregor | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hoffmann, Frank | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hoffmann, Silvia | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Zehfuß, Jörg Michael | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Maffenbeier, Wolfgang | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Seiler, Wolfgang | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Spoden, Petra | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Wierig, Heinz-Peter | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Baum, Stefan | SWG | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Tochtermann-Bischof, Hanna | SWG | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Czerny, Luzian | B90/Grüne | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Sattel, Karl-Ludwig | B90/Grüne | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hofmann, Rainer | BGS | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Specht, Eberhard | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Mossau, Egolf | | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Stellvertretung |
Gard, Robert | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Hattab, Nadja | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Rottmann, Hans-Peter | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Stevens, Thomas | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Wittner, Agnes | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Brandenburger, Philipp | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Di Naro, Enzo | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Seiler, Stefanie | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Kremp, Dr. Julia | SWG | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stv. Baum |
Neugebauer, Michael | SWG | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Kirsch, Roland | B90/Grüne | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Lehr, Anna Maria | BGS | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Cußler, Hans-Peter | FDP | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Verwaltung / Referenten |
Zander, Thomas | | Verwaltung | |
Kruska, Maria-Theresia | | Verwaltung | |
Behr, Gernot | | Verwaltung | |
Bösel, Nadja | | Verwaltung | |
Fehr, Uwe | | Verwaltung | |
Hügel, Kornelia | | Verwaltung | |
Rudingsdorfer, Uwe | | Verwaltung | Straßenverkehrsbehörde |
Schwendy, Steffen | | Verwaltung | |
Wirth, Torsten | | Verwaltung | |
Schriftführung |
Kraft, Stefanie | | Schriftführung | |
Vorsitz |
Walter, Jürgen | GNOR | | Vertreter Vorsitz: Axel Wittmann |
Stellvertretender Vorsitz |
Wittmann, Axel | Landespflege | | |
Beiratsmitglieder |
Becker, Uta | Naturfreunde | | |
Dingler, Ilse | Ornithologie | | |
Kirsch, Roland | NABU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Sohn, Wolfgang | LWK | | |
Sona, Bernhard | LJV | | |
Steegmüller, Hermann | BUND | | |
Störzer, Ralph | IHK | | |
Stellvertretung |
Blum, Dr. Stefan | GNOR | | Stv. Dr. Walter |
Braun, Ottfried | DGWV | | Stv. Sona |
Bresch, Jochen | Landespflege | | Stv. Wittmann |
Fischer, Hans-Rudolf | LWK | | Stv. Sohn |
Kemper, Dr. Gerhard | LAG | | Stellvertreter Steegmüller |
Klotz, Heinrich | IHK | | Stv. Störzer |
Kubosch, Hannelore | Ökologie und Landwirtschaft | | Stv. Dingler |
Schletz, Karl-Peter | Pollichia | | Stv. Kirsch |
Weiß, Reinhard | Verband Deutscher Fischer | | Stv. Becker |
Verwaltung / Referenten |
Hügel, Kornelia | | Verwaltung | Untere Landespflegebehörde |
Kruska, Maria-Theresia | | Verwaltung | AbtL Umwelt und Forsten |
Schwendy, Steffen | | Verwaltung | Stadtgrün |
Schriftführung |
Behr, Gernot | | Verwaltung | Untere Landespflegebehörde |