Vorsitz |
Kabs, Monika | CDU | Vorsitz | |
Mitglied |
Brecht-Fahnenstich, Bärbel | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Gersch, Bettina | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Görgen, Gerlinde | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Keller-Mehlem, Rosemarie | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hinderberger-Spindler, Maike | SPD | | |
Müller, Markus | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Seiler, Stefanie | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Weindel-Güdemann, Gabriele | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Gregor-Ochsner, Martina | SWG | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Ritthaler, Christine | SWG | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Fischer, Petra | B90/Grüne | | |
Jaberg, Hannah | B90/Grüne | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hofmann, Karin | BGS | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Frank, Dr. Thorsten | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Stellvertretung |
Doerr, Johannes | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Eger, Hansjörg | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Hoffmann, Silvia | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Mussotter, Manfred | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Feiniler, Walter | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Gottwald, Johannes | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Queisser, Martina | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Scheible, Christina | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Jäger, Sabine | SWG | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Kremp, Dr. Julia | SWG | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Hoffmann-Jaberg, Birgit | B90/Grüne | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Lorenz, Dr.-Ing. Owe-Karsten | B90/Grüne | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Kopf, Rainer | BGS | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Aiguer, Dr. Christine | FDP | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
beratende Mitglieder |
Clemens, Erich | | Beratendes Mitglied | F.-M.-Schwerd-Gymnasium |
Fischer, Peter | | Beratendes Mitglied | Elternschaft |
Klippert, Doris | | Beratendes Mitglied | G.-F.-Kolb-Schulzentrum |
Queisser, Manuel | | Beratendes Mitglied | Jugendstadtrat |
Schmid, Peter | | Beratendes Mitglied | Schule im Erlich |
Selinger, Gabriele | | Beratendes Mitglied | Salierschule |
Steber, Angelina | | Beratendes Mitglied | Schülerschaft |
Steegmüller, Hermann | | Beratendes Mitglied | Burgfeldschule |
Wunn, Ltd. RSD Robert | | Beratendes Mitglied | BBS |
beratende Mitglieder, Stellvertretung |
Arens, Gerlinde | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | J.-H.-Pestalozzischule |
Dix, Deniz | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | Jugendstadtrat |
Doser, Petra | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | Elternschaft |
Kompter, Jennifer | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | Schülerschaft |
Zimmermann, Günter | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | Siedlungsschule (GS) |
Zimmermann, Dr. Peter | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | Gaymnasium am Kaiserdom |
Verwaltung / Referenten |
Cloer, Bruno | | Verwaltung | FBL 3 |
Schriftführung |
Gresch, Wolfgang | | Schriftführung | |