Name Mitgliedschaft Art der MitarbeitFunktion 

Bau- und Planungsausschuss

Vorsitz
Eger, Hansjörg CDU VorsitzCDU 
Mitglied
Pötzschmann-Wemme, Nicole CDU Ordentliches MitgliedCDU 
Spitzer, Helga CDU Ordentliches MitgliedCDU 
Theobald, Dirk CDU Ordentliches MitgliedCDU 
Zehfuß, Jörg Michael CDU Ordentliches MitgliedCDU 
Feiniler, Walter SPD Ordentliches MitgliedSPD 
Hinderberger, Friedel SPD Ordentliches MitgliedSPD 
Jaberg, Johannes B90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedGrüne 
Lorenz, Dr.-Ing. Owe-Karsten B90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedGrüne 
Neugebauer, Michael SWG Ordentliches MitgliedSWG 
Ableiter, Claus BGS Ordentliches MitgliedBGS/FW 
Stellvertretung
Montero-Muth, Dr. med. Maria CDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Zehfuß 
Hinderberger, Maike SPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Boiselle-Vogler 
Langknecht, Walter SPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Hinderberger F. 
Seiler, Wolfgang SPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Feiniler 
Steigleiter, Hans Peter SWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Rehberger 
Baust, Anneli BGS Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Ableiter C. 
Lehr, Paul Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStv. Klingel 
Gäste
Brendel, Wolfgang Behindertenbeauftragter Gast 
Ünsal, Selda  Gast 
Verwaltung / Referenten
Reif, Bernd  VerwaltungFBL 5 
Bast, Ilona  VerwaltungGebäudewirtschaft - 153 
Borger, Jürgen  Verwaltung 
Dittus, Sabine  Verwaltung 
Kardos, Andreas  Verwaltung 
Kruska, Maria-Theresia  Verwaltung 
Reimer, Helmut  Verwaltung 
Schwendy, Steffen  Verwaltung 
Trageser-Glaser, Inge  VerwaltungGleichstellungsstelle 
Trojan, Kerstin  Verwaltung 
Zander, Thomas  Verwaltung 
Schriftführung
Linxweiler, Lothar  Schriftführung 

Umweltausschuss

Vorsitz
Seiler, Stefanie SPD   
Mitglied
Montero-Muth, Dr. med. Maria CDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedCDU 
Zehfuß, Jörg Michael CDU Ordentliches MitgliedCDU 
Büchner, Kai-Uwe SPD  SPD 
Seiler, Wolfgang SPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedSPD 
Jaberg, Johannes B90/Grüne Ordentliches MitgliedB90/Grüne 
Sattel, Karl-Ludwig B90/Grüne   
Hofmann, Rainer BGS  BGS/FW 
Stellvertretung
Spitzer, Helga CDU Ordentliches MitgliedStv. Doerr 
Czerny, Luzian B90/Grüne  Stv. Sattel 
Popescu, Aurel Linke  Stv. Arndt 
Verwaltung / Referenten
Hügel, Kornelia Abt. 250   
Krampitz, Ria Abt. 413   
Kruska, Maria-Theresia Abt. 250 Verwaltung 
Reif, Bernd FBL 5 Verwaltung 
Trageser-Glaser, Inge Büro der Frauenbeauftragten Verwaltung 
Zander, Thomas FBL 2 Verwaltung 
Schriftführung
Görich, Friederike ABt. 250