Vorsitz |
Eger, Hansjörg | CDU | Vorsitz | |
weitere Dezernentinnen/Dezernenten der Stadt |
Scheid, Frank | SWG | Dezernentinnen/Dezernenten | Beigeordneter |
Böhm, Dr. Wolf | FDP | Dezernentinnen/Dezernenten | |
Beiratsmitglieder |
Schultheis, Ludwig | | | |
Mitglied |
Spitzer, Helga | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Theobald, Dirk | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Zehfuß, Jörg Michael | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Boiselle-Vogler, Margarete | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hinderberger, Friedel | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Seither, Klaus | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Neugebauer, Michael | SWG | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Roßkopf, Martin | SWG | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Jaberg, Johannes | B90/Grüne | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Lorenz, Dr.-Ing. Owe-Karsten | B90/Grüne | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Cußler, Hans-Peter | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Stellvertretung |
Doerr, Johannes | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Knutas, Fritz | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Gäste |
Kremp, Dr. Julia | SWG | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stv. Roßkopf |
Czerny, Luzian | B90/Grüne | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Bürger, Christine | Seniorenbüro | | |
Fries, Dr. Sven | | | |
Hochreither, Fritz | SWG | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Pressevertreter | | | |
Rott, Andreas | | | |
schul1 | | | |
schul2 | | | |
schul3 | | | |
Verwaltung / Referenten |
Benner, Florian | | | |
Gonsior, Silvia | | | |
Kruska, Maria-Theresia | | Verwaltung | |
Reimer, Helmut | | Verwaltung | |
Ritter, Hans-Joachim | | Verwaltung | |
Schneider, Andreas | | | |
Schneider, Monika | | | |
Schwendy, Steffen | | Verwaltung | |
Trageser-Glaser, Inge | | Verwaltung | Gleichstellungsstelle |
Schriftführung |
Linxweiler, Lothar | | Schriftführung | |
Vorsitz |
Scheid, Frank | SWG | Dezernentinnen/Dezernenten | |
Mitglied |
Doerr, Johannes | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Hoffmann, Silvia | CDU | | |
Zehfuß, Jörg Michael | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Maffenbeier, Wolfgang | SPD | | |
Spoden, Petra | SPD | | |
Wierig, Heinz-Peter | SPD | | |
Czerny, Luzian | B90/Grüne | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Sattel, Karl-Ludwig | B90/Grüne | | |
Hofmann, Rainer | BGS | | |
Specht, Eberhard | FDP | | |
Kremp, Dr. Julia | SWG | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stv. Baum |
Stellvertretung |
Gard, Robert | CDU | | |
Boiselle-Vogler, Margarete | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Di Naro, Enzo | SPD | | |
Seiler, Stefanie | SPD | | |
Neugebauer, Michael | SWG | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Cußler, Hans-Peter | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Verwaltung / Referenten |
Kruska, Maria-Theresia | | Verwaltung | |
Behr, Gernot | | | |
Schwendy, Steffen | | Verwaltung | |