Vorsitz |
Scheid, Frank | SWG | Vorsitz | |
Mitglied |
Baum, Stefan | SWG | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Czerny, Luzian | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Doerr, Johannes | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Funk, Jürgen | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hoffmann, Frank | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hoffmann, Silvia | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hofmann, Rainer | BGS | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Maffenbeier, Wolfgang | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Roßkopf, Martin | SWG | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Sattel, Karl-Ludwig | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Seiler, Wolfgang | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Specht, Eberhard | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Spoden, Petra | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Wierig, Heinz-Peter | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Zehfuß, Jörg Michael | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Stellvertretung |
Boiselle-Vogler, Margarete | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Brandenburger, Philipp | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Cußler, Hans-Peter | FDP | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Di Naro, Enzo | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Gard, Robert | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Hattab, Nadja | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Hochreither, Fritz | SWG | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Kirsch, Roland | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Lehr, Anna Maria | BGS | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Neugebauer, Michael | SWG | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Rottmann, Hans-Peter | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Seiler, Stefanie | Oberbürgermeisterin, SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Stevens, Thomas | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Wittner, Agnes | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Gäste |
Esser, Dr. | | | Flugplatzausbau, ökolg. Bauleitung |
Mayrhofer, Susanne | Büro für Landschaftsarchitektur natur und raum | | |
Verwaltung / Referenten |
Behr, Gernot | | Verwaltung | |
Kruska, Maria-Theresia | | Verwaltung | Abteilung Umwelt und Forsten |
Mossau, Egolf | | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Reimer, Helmut | | | Abteilung Tiefbau |
Rudingsdorfer, Uwe | | Verwaltung | Abteilung Straßenverkehr |
Schwarz, Dr. Bernd | | | Abteilung Umwelt und Forsten |
Zander, Thomas | | Verwaltung | Fachbereichsleiter |
Schriftführung |
Görich, Friederike | | | |
Kraft, Stefanie | | Schriftführung | |