Vorsitz |
Seiler, Stefanie | Oberbürgermeisterin, SPD | Vorsitz | |
Ausschussmitglieder |
Keller-Mehlem, Rosemarie | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Wilke, Dr. Axel | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Zehfuß, Jörg Michael | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Feiniler, Walter | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Jaberg, Johannes | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Stickl, Helmut | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Fritz, Markus | FDP | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
+ Lehr, Paul | Die Linke | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Stellvertretung |
Ross, Sebastian | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stv. Zehfuß |
Hinderberger, Maike | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stv. Langknecht |
Trageser-Glaser, Inge | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stv. Hinderberger F. |
Czerny, Luzian | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stv. Stickl |
Heller, Hannah | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stv. Zachmann |
Woopen, Josef | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stv. Jaberg |
Gäste |
Driest, Rhett-Oliver | Behindertenbeauftragter | Gast | |
Mitsch, Brigitte | Behindertenbeauftragte | Gast | |
Verwaltung / Referenten |
Borger, Jürgen | Abt. 530 | Verwaltung | |
Braun, Jennifer | Abt. 010 | Verwaltung | |
Dittus, Sabine | FBL 1 | Verwaltung | |
Kardos, Andreas | Abt. 510 | Verwaltung | |
Nolasco, Robin | FBL 5 | Verwaltung | |
Reimer, Helmut | Abt. 540 | Verwaltung | |
Schwendy, Steffen | Abt. 502 | Verwaltung | |
Trojan, Kerstin | Abt. 520 | Verwaltung | |
Zander, Thomas | FBL 2 | Verwaltung | |
Schriftführung |
Linxweiler, Lothar | Abt. 510 | Schriftführung | |
Vorsitz |
Münch-Weinmann, Irmgard | Beigeordnete, Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
weitere Dezernentinnen/Dezernenten der Stadt |
Seiler, Stefanie | Oberbürgermeisterin, SPD | Vorsitz | |
Mitglied |
Gast, Alexandra | CDU | | |
Moser, Dr. Martin | CDU | | CDU |
Ross, Sebastian | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Di Naro, Enzo | SPD | | SPD |
Gottwald, Johannes | SPD | | |
Zapf, Dr. Udo | SPD | | |
Czerny, Luzian | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Heller, Hannah | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Lorenz, Dr.-Ing. Owe-Karsten | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Klabunde, Oliver | SWG | | |
Adam, Thomas | FDP | | |
Förster, Wolfgang | Die Linke | | |
Stellvertretung |
+ Lehr, Paul | Die Linke | Ordentliches Mitglied | Stv. Förster |
Gäste |
Lause | Polizei | | |
Vertreter*in FFF | Friday for Future | | |
Zink, Werner | ADFC | | |
Verwaltung / Referenten |
Benner, Florian | Abt. 540 | | Tiefbau |
Berlinghoff, Katrin | | | |
Blatt, Daniel | Abt. 213 | | |
Lorenz, Christian | Abt. 540 | | |
Reimer, Helmut | Abt. 540 | Verwaltung | Tiefbau |
Schmitz, Heiko | | | |
Trojan, Kerstin | Abt. 520 | Verwaltung | Stadtplanung |
Zander, Thomas | FBL 2 | Verwaltung | FBL 2 |
Hepper, Karl-Heinz | Fahrradbeauftragter | | Fahrradbeauftragter |
Schriftführung |
Rudingsdorfer, Uwe | Abt. 213 | | Straßenverkehr |