Vorsitz |
Brohm, Hanspeter | CDU | Vorsitz | |
Ausschussmitglieder |
Doerr, Johannes | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Görgen, Gerlinde | CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Kabs, Monika | Bürgermeisterin, CDU | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Keller-Mehlem, Rosemarie | Unabhängig für Speyer | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hussong, Dr. Martin | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Pfannendörfer, Thomas | SPD | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Ritthaler, Christine | SWG | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Röbosch, Alois | parteilos | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Stellvertretung |
Avril, Franziska | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Kehl, Bernd | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Mussotter, Manfred | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Queisser, Martina | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Schultheis, Dr. Jürgen | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Seiler, Stefanie | Oberbürgermeisterin, SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Gregor-Ochsner, Martina | SWG | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Hoffmann-Jaberg, Birgit | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Schult, Dr. Sabine | ödp | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
beratende Mitglieder |
Gersch, Bettina | CDU | Beratendes Mitglied | Elternschaft |
Gersch, Malte | | Beratendes Mitglied | Schülerschaft |
Klippert, Doris | | Beratendes Mitglied | Realschule: Schulleiterin |
Köppler, Jürgen | | Beratendes Mitglied | Sonderschule: Schule im Erlich |
Schwarz, Norbert | | Beratendes Mitglied | Berufsbildende Schule: Schulleiter |
Wehning, Dr. Detlev | | Beratendes Mitglied | Hans-Purrmann-Gymnasium |
Weniger, Ulrike | | Beratendes Mitglied | Grundschule: Zeppelinschule |
Wex, Ursula | | Beratendes Mitglied | Hauptschule: Siedlungsschule |
beratende Mitglieder, Stellvertretung |
Außel, Manfred | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | Friedrich-Magnus-Schwerd-Gymnasium |
Baust, Dieter | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | Realschule: Konrektor |
Berger, Claudia | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | Hauptschule: Georg-Friedrich-Kolb-Schule |
Dümler, Alois | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | Sonderschule: Pestalozzischule |
Holländer, Ursula | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | Berufsbildende Schule: 2. Stellvertreterin |
Ofer, Elke | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | Grundschule: Zeppelinschule |
Schließer, Johanna | | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Weindel-Güdemann, Gabriele | Deutscher Kinderschutzbund | Beratendes, stellvertretendes Mitglied | Elternschaft |
Gäste |
Arens, Gerlinde | | | |
Bast, Ilona | | | |
Schmid, Peter | | | |
Schwendy, Steffen | | | |
Verwaltung / Referenten |
Cloer, Bruno | | Verwaltung | FBL 3 |
Schriftführung |
Gresch, Wolfgang | | Schriftführung | |